Website last updated: 20 Oct 2014 @ 21:25

News Archive - February 2011

Fixtures 5th March 2011


Thu 10 Feb, 2011
Division Home v Away Location Time
AJAX Under 11 PLYMOUTH YMCA V MANSTOW FC ALL SAINTS ACADEMY 1 11:00
AJAX Under 11 KEYHAM KOLTS V CALLINGTON COLTS NORTH DOWN  11:00
AJAX Under 11 TAMERTON FOLIOT V MORLEY RANGERS SIR JOHN HUNT 11:00
AJAX Under 11 WESTON MILL OV V TORPOINT ATH YOUTH WESTON MILL 11:00
AJAX Under 11 S/F AFC PLYMPTON V SALTASH UTD JUNIORS PLYMPTON 4 11:00
ANSON UNDER 15 PLYMOUTH KOLTS v TORPOINT ATH YOUTH BULL POINT 11:00
ANSON UNDER 15 SALTASH YOUTH V WESTON MILL OV BURRATON FIELD 11:00
ANSON Under 15 CALLINGTON COLTS v TAMERTON FOLIOT GOLBERTON 11:00
ARDENT UNDER 16 TAVISTOCK TOWN V PLYMOUTH KOLTS CROWNDALE 3 12:30
ARDENT UNDER 16 TREGORRICK TOWN V ST CLEER YOUTH TREGORRICK LANE ST 11:00
ASTOR Under 11 MORLEY RANGERS V MARINE ACADEMY JUN PLYMSTOCK SCHOOL 12:30
ASTOR UNDER 13 PLYMOUTH YMCA v TAVISTOCK TOWN ALL SAINTS ACADEMY 2 12:30
ASTOR Under 13 ELM UNITED V IVYBRIDGE TOWN BICKLEIGH CAMP 2 13:00
ASTOR Under 13 PLYMOUTH KOLTS V PLYMSTOCK COLTS DEVONPORT PARK 1 11:00
ASTOR Under 13 AFC PLYMPTON V SALTASH UTD JUNIORS HELES SCHOOL  12:30
DEFIANCE Under 15 KEYHAM KOLTS v ST CLEER YOUTH KNOWLE BATTERY 3 11:00
DEFIANCE Under 15 FRIARY MILL V PLYMSTOCK UTD COLTS KNOWLE BATTERY 3 12:30
DEFIANCE Under 15 SOUTHGATE COLTS v RAILWAY BEACON YOUTH LAUNCESTON COLLEGE 11:00
DEFIANCE Under 15 ACTIVATE YOUTH FC V HORRABRIDGE RGS WHITLEIGH 2 12:30
DRAKE UNDER 11 RAILWAY BEACON YOUTH V PLYMOUTH KOLTS BRICKFIELDS JUN 11:00
DRAKE Under 11 TAVISTOCK THISTLES v MARINE ACADEMY JUN CROWNDALE JUNIOR 1 12:30
DRAKE UNDER 11 CHADDLEWOOD MINERS V PHOENIX CITY HOSKIN PARK 3 11:00
DRAKE UNDER 11 AC PLYMOUTH V YMCA KITTO PARKWAY PLYMPTON 4 12:30
DRAKE UNDER 11 ST CLEER  v HOOEROVERS ST CLEER 2 11:00
GRENVILLE UNDER 14 MANSTOW FC V WESTON MILL OV FILHAM PARK 11:00
GRENVILLE UNDER 14 MARINE ACADEMY JUN V MORLEY RANGERS MARINE ACADEMY 1 12:30
GRENVILLE UNDER 14 CALLINGTON COLTS V SALTASH YOUTH MARSHFIELD PARC 11:00
GRENVILLE UNDER 14 OLD SUTTONIANS V ACTIVATE YOUTH FC PLYMPTON 1 11:00
GRENVILLE UNDER 14 MAYFLOWER FCC V CHADDLEWOOD MINERS STOKE DAMEREL SCH  2 11:00
HERMES Under 13 MANSTOW FC V HOOE ROVERS YOUTH FILHAM PARK 12:30
HERMES Under 13 HORRABRIDGE RSA v KEYHAM KOLTS FILLACE PARK 1X 11:00
HERMES Under 13 PLYMSTOCK YOUTH V MARIN ACADEMY KINGS ORESTON REC 13:00
HERMES Under 13 WOOLWELL V LIPSON UTD PLYMOUTH ARGUAM 2 12:30
HERMES Under 13 WESTON MILL OV v CHADDLEWOOD MINERS WESTON MILL JUNIOR 12:30
HERMES Under 13 ACTIVATE YOUTH FC V CALLINGTON COLTS WHITLEIGH 2 11:00
HOOD UNDER 12 YMCA KITTO PARKWAY V SALTASH YOUTH ALL SAINTS ACADEMY 1 12:30
HOOD UNDER 12 TAVISTOCK TOWN V MARINE ACADEMY JUN CROWNDALE 2 11:00
HOOD UNDER 12 ELM UNITED V MORLEY RANGERS ESTOVER CC 1 11:00
HOOD UNDER 12 LIPSON UNITED V PLYMSTOCK COLTS LIPSON CC 1 12:30
HOOD UNDER 12 SALTASH UTD JUNIORS V TAMERTON FOLIOT WARFELTON 1 11:00
HOWE Under 16 MAYFLOWER FCC v MANSTOW FC BRICKFIELDS 1 12:15
HOWE UNDER 16 PLYMSTOCK COLTS V LIPSON UNITED FORESTERS FIELD 11:00
HOWE UNDER 16 TORPOINT ATH YOUTH V RAILWAY BEACON YOUTH HMS RALEIGH  11:00
HOWE UNDER 16 MORLEY RANGERS V SALTASH YOUTH PLYMSTOCK SCHOOL 2 11:00
LEANDER Under 16 YMCA KITTO PARKWAY v CALLINGTON COLTS ALL SAINTS ACADEMY 10:00
LEANDER Under 16 LOOE TOWN v LIPSON UTD BARBICAN LOOE 10:00
LEANDER Under 16 TAVISTOCK CFC v MARINE ACADEMY JUN CROWNDALE JUNIOR 1 10:00
LEANDER Under 16 PHOENIX CITY v EFFORD YOUTH MANADON VALE ED1 10:00
MAYFLOWER UNDER 11 LOOE TOWN V MARINE ACADEMY KINGS BARBICAN LOOE 11:00
MAYFLOWER UNDER 11 MAYFLOWER FCC V SALTASH YOUTH BRICKFIELDS JUN 12:30
MAYFLOWER UNDER 11 TAVISTOCK TOWN V PLYMSTOCK COLTS CROWNDALE 1 11:00
MAYFLOWER UNDER 11 IVYBRIDGE TOWN V ELM UNITED FILHAM PARK JUNIOR 12:30
OCEAN Under 12 Girls SALTASH YOUTH v KEYHAM KOLTS BURRATON PS 10:00
OCEAN Under 12 Girls AFC PLYMPTON v MORLEY RANGERS MANADON VALE ED 3 10:00
PLYMOUTH Under 14 TAVISTOCK TOWN V TAMERTON FOLIOT CROWNDALE 2 12:30
PLYMOUTH Under 14 IVYBRIDGE TOWN V MARINE ACADEMY KINGS ERME VALLEY SENIOR 11:00
PLYMOUTH Under 14 FRIARY MILL V SB FRANKFORT HIGHER EFFORD 12:30
PLYMOUTH Under 14 LIPSON UNITED v HOOE ROVERS YOUTH LIPSON CC 1 11:00
PLYMOUTH Under 14 LOOE TOWN V TREGORRICK TOWN LOOE CC 11:00
RALEIGH UNDER 14 RAILWAY BEACON YOUTH V YMCA KITTO PARKWAY DEVONPORT PARK 2 11:00
RALEIGH UNDER 14 KEYHAM KOLTS v TORPOINT ATH YOUTH DEVONPORT PARK 2 12:30
RALEIGH UNDER 14 PLYMSTOCK UTD V STADDISCOMBE COLTS FORESTERS FIELD 12:30
RODNEY UNDER 16 TAMERTON FOLIOT V TAVISTOCK THISTLES BECTON DICKINSON 11:00
RODNEY UNDER 16 SOUTHAGTE COLTS V ACTIVATE YOUTH FC LAUNCESTON COLLEGE 12:30
RODNEY UNDER 16 LOOE TOWN V SALTASH UTD JUNIORS LOOE CC 12:30
RODNEY UNDER 16 HOOE ROVERS HORRABRIDGE RGS ORESTON REC 11:00
ROYAL OAK UNDER 15 WOOLWELL JUN V CHADDLEWOOD MINERS BICKLEIGH CAMP 1 11:00
ROYAL OAK UNDER 15 SB FRANKFORT V EFFORD YOUTH BICKLEIGH CAMP 1 13:00
ROYAL OAK UNDER 15 TAVISTOCK THISTLES V AFC PLYMPTON CROWNDALE 3 11:00
ROYAL OAK UNDER 15 PLYMOUTH YMCA V YMCA KITTO PARKWAY SHERIDAN GARDENS 11:00
SCOTT Under 13 SALTASH YOUTH V TAMERTON FOLIOT CHAPEL FIELD 12:30
SCOTT Under 13 SB FRANKFORT V YMCA KITTO PARKWAY FRANKFORT PARK 11:00
SCOTT Under 13 PHOENIX CITY V RAILWAY BEACON YOUTH RIDGEWAY SCHOOL 11:00
SCOTT Under 13 ST CLEER  V SOUTHGATE COLTS ST CLEER 1 12:30
SCOTT Under 13 TORPOINT ATH YOUTH V TAVISTOCK THISTLES TORPOINT CC 12:30
SCOTT Under 13 YEALMPTON  V LOOE TOWN YEALMPTON REC 11:00
VANGUARD Under 12 PLYMOUTH YMCA V LOOE TOWN ALL SAINTS ACADEMY 2 11:00
VANGUARD Under 12 SB FRANKFORT V CALLINGTON COLTS FRANKFORT PARK 12:30
VANGUARD Under 12 ELBURTON VILLA V WOOLWELL JUNIORS HAYE ROAD 3 11:00
VANGUARD Under 12 CHADDLEWOOD MINERS V RAILWAY BEACON YOUTH HOSKIN PARK 2 12:30
VANGUARD Under 12 PLYMOUTH KOLTS V ACTIVATE YOUTH FC MANADON FDC  11:00
VANGUARD Under 12 IVYBRIDGE TOWN V AFC PLYMPTON SPARKWELL  11:00
VIVID Under 14 ACTIVATE YOUTH FC v PHOENIX CITY MANADON VALE 2 11:00
VIVID Under 14 AFC PLYMPTON v TAVISTOCK CFC MANADON VALE ED 3 11:00
VIVID Under 14 MORLEY RANGERS v LOOE TOWN PLYMSTOCK SCHOOL MS 10:00
WARSPITE Under 12 HORRABRIDGE RSA v ST CLEER YOUTH FILLACE PARK  12:30
WARSPITE Under 12 EFFORD YOUTH V TAVISTOCK THISTLES HIGHER EFFORD 11:00
WARSPITE Under 12 MARINE ACADEMY KINGS V FRIARY MILL MARINE ACADEMY 1 11:00
WARSPITE Under 12 TORPOINT ATH YOUTH v WESTON MILL OV THE MILL TORPOINT 11:00
WARSPITE Under 12 AC PLYMOUTH V SOUTHGATE COLTS TOTHILL 1 11:00
Advertisement
Sponsors
Train like the pros - win a training pack worth £500!

We've teamed up with Diamond Football Company to offer one lucky club a team training pack worth £500 to take your training to the next level!

The Lucozade Sport Kit-Out Project has landed!

From match day kits to training gear and equipment. Lucozade Sport has teamed up with Club Website to give your team the edge.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.